Principali partecipazioni Market Value Shares Weight %
NOBLE FINANCE II LLC 8% 15/04/2030 8.4 M 8.1 M 0.2%
CHART INDUSTRIES INC 7.5% 01/01/2030 8.4 M 8.1 M 0.2%
MELCO RESORTS FINANCE 5.75% 21/07/2028 8.3 M 8.4 M 0.2%
FLASH COMPUTE LLC 7.25% 31/12/2030 8.3 M 8.1 M 0.2%
STANDARD INDUSTRI INC/NY 4.75% 15/01/2028 8.3 M 8.4 M 0.2%
LCM INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS 4.88% 01/05/2029 8.3 M 8.5 M 0.2%
CSC HOLDINGS LLC 11.75% 31/01/2029 8.3 M 13.5 M 0.2%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES INC 5.5% 30/09/2027 8.2 M 8.2 M 0.2%
BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP 3.95% 01/12/2026 8.2 M 8.3 M 0.2%
PENNYMAC FIN SVCS INC 7.88% 15/12/2029 8.2 M 7.8 M 0.2%
WAYFAIR LLC 7.25% 31/10/2029 8.0 M 7.8 M 0.2%
CLEARWAY ENERGY OP LLC 4.75% 15/03/2028 8.0 M 8.1 M 0.2%
KINETIK HOLDINGS LP 6.63% 15/12/2028 8.0 M 7.8 M 0.2%
ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY 4.88% 15/02/2030 7.9 M 8.2 M 0.2%
AETHON UN/AETHIN UN FIN 7.5% 01/10/2029 7.9 M 7.6 M 0.2%
ILIAD HOLDING SAS 7% 15/10/2028 7.9 M 7.8 M 0.2%
DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC 10% 15/02/2031 7.9 M 7.6 M 0.2%
CIPHER COMPUTE LLC 7.13% 15/11/2030 7.8 M 7.5 M 0.2%
VOLTAGRID LLC 7.38% 01/11/2030 7.8 M 7.5 M 0.2%
CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC 7.33% 15/07/2029 7.8 M 7.5 M 0.2%