MetaTrader
  • Markets
  • Charts & Ideas
  • Algo
  • News
  • Store
  • Brokers
  • Download
  • Economic Calendar
  • Trading Signals
  • WebTerminal
  • Heatmap
  • Русский
  • 中文
  • Español
  • Português
  • 日本語
  • Deutsch
  • 한국어
  • Français
  • Italiano
  • Türkçe
AAM Transformers ETF

TRFM

AAM Transformers ETF
56.6 4 USD
+0.01%
Market Price
Sector: Financial
Base: USD
Profit Currency: USD
Daily Range
56.38
56.86
Year Range
44.18
64.50
Daily Change
+1.23%
Monthly Change
-4.85%
6 month change
+4.89%
Year Change
+14.70%
Previous Close
55.9 5
Open
56.4 6
Low
56.3 8
High
56.8 6
  1. Markets
  2. US ETFs
  3. TRFM
Open full chart
Overview All holdings Heatmap
Top holdings Market Value Shares Weight %
Disco Corp 614.86 K 17.22 K 0.248%
ROKU ROKU Roku Inc 613.68 K 4 232.00 0.248%S S SentinelOne Inc 611.75 K 32.10 K 0.247%RELY RELY Remitly Global Inc 609.80 K 26.78 K 0.246%
Prysmian SpA 608.86 K 8 824.00 0.246%
CLS CLS Celestica Inc 606.87 K 1 831.00 0.245%
IHI Corp 605.68 K 34.36 K 0.244%
PTRN PTRN Pattern Group Inc 600.73 K 26.10 K 0.242%LIF LIF Life360 Inc 600.28 K 11.11 K 0.242%KVYO KVYO Klaviyo Inc 599.48 K 33.60 K 0.242%
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 596.30 K 7 149.00 0.241%
Wise Group PLC 595.99 K 49.67 K 0.240%
LYFT LYFT Lyft Inc 595.62 K 37.55 K 0.240%KLAR KLAR Klarna Group PLC 595.53 K 31.44 K 0.240%JOYY JOYY JOYY Inc 594.00 K 8 074.00 0.240%GTLB GTLB Gitlab Inc 593.50 K 17.20 K 0.239%ZS ZS Zscaler Inc 593.46 K 3 925.00 0.239%TTAN TTAN ServiceTitan Inc 591.80 K 7 125.00 0.239%PI PI Impinj Inc 590.61 K 3 902.00 0.238%PINS PINS Pinterest Inc 589.93 K 24.57 K 0.238%
  • 1
  • ...
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • ...
  • 16

News

Zacks
TRFM
2026.10.08

Is AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM) a Strong ETF Right Now?

Zacks
TRFM
2026.09.29

Should You Invest in the AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM)?

Zacks
TRFM
2026.08.07

Is AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM) a Strong ETF Right Now?

Zacks
TRFM
2026.07.27

Should You Invest in the AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM)?

Zacks
TRFM
2026.06.03

Is AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM) a Strong ETF Right Now?

Zacks
TRFM
2026.05.27

Should You Invest in the AAM Transformers ETF (TRFM)?

Markets

  • US Stock Market
  • Currencies
  • Cryptocurrencies
  • Metals
  • Commodities

Charts & Ideas

  • Trading Ideas
  • Education Ideas
  • Charts

MQL5 Community

  • Store
  • Signals
  • Forum
  • Articles
  • CodeBase

News

  • US Stock Market
  • Currencies
  • Cryptocurrencies
  • Metals
  • Commodities

Brokers

  • All Brokers
  • Forex
  • Stocks
  • Metals
MetaTrader 5
Scan to install from App Store Scan to install from Google Play Scan to install from Huawei AppGallery Scan to install APK
MQL5 Channels
Scan to install from App Store Scan to install from Google Play Scan to install from Huawei AppGallery Scan to install APK
Economic Calendar
Scan to install from App Store Scan to install from Google Play Scan to install from Huawei AppGallery Scan to install APK
Subscribe to algo trading news
Risk Disclosure Terms of Use Help Contacts and Requests Legal Data Sources
Copyright 2000-2026, MetaQuotes Ltd